Product image will be added soon

ANGO-COLD PLUS

Composition: Nimesulide 100mg + Phenylephrine HCl 10mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine 30mg Tablets

Product information

Brand
ANGO-COLD PLUS
Composition
Nimesulide 100mg + Phenylephrine HCl 10mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg + Caffeine 30mg Tablets
Dosage Form
Tablets
Category
Tablets
Therapeutic Range
Cough-Cold & Anti-Allergics
Pack Size
10X10 Blister
View range

PCD pharma franchise

Get PCD franchise for ANGO-COLD PLUS

Interested in ANGO-COLD PLUS and our complete range? Get rates, franchise terms and monopoly rights for your area.