ANGO-COLD ADVANCE – Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine Dihyd...

ANGO-COLD ADVANCE

Composition: Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg + Caffeine 25mg Tablets

Product information

Brand
ANGO-COLD ADVANCE
Composition
Aceclofenac 100mg + Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10mg + Caffeine 25mg Tablets
Dosage Form
Tablets
Category
Tablets
Therapeutic Range
Cough-Cold & Anti-Allergics
Pack Size
10X10 Blister

About ANGO-COLD ADVANCE

Ango Cold Advance tablets combine 5 powerful ingredients: Aceclofenac, Paracetamol, Cetirizine Dihydrochloride, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, and Caffeine. Provides relief from headache, fever, nasal congestion, and body pain.

View range

PCD pharma franchise

Get PCD franchise for ANGO-COLD ADVANCE

Interested in ANGO-COLD ADVANCE and our complete range? Get rates, franchise terms and monopoly rights for your area.