Product list
Our Pharmaceutical Product List
Search our complete range by brand name or composition. Every product is available for PCD pharma franchise — click Enquire for rates and availability.
587 products
| # | Product Name | Composition | Category | Pack | Actions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | BUDSWIT-LS Respules | Levosalbutamol 1.25mg + Budesonide 0.5mg Respules | Respules | 4X5 (2ml) | |
| 92 | BUDSWIT-0.5 Respules | Budesonide 0.5mg Respules | Respules | 4X5 (2ml) | |
| 93 | CETGO-10 Tablets | Levocetirizine 10mg Tablets | Tablets | 2X5X10 Blister | |
| 94 | CETGO-5 Tablets | Levocetirizine 5mg Tablets | Tablets | 2X5X10 Blister | |
| 95 | CETGO-AL Tablets | Levocetirizine 5mg + Ambroxol 60mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 96 | CETGO-M KID Tablets | Levocetirizine 2.5mg + Montelukast 4mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 97 | CETGO-M FORTE Tablets | Levocetirizine 5mg + Montelukast 10mg + Ambroxol 75mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 98 | CETGO-M Tablets | Levocetirizine 5mg + Montelukast 10mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X15 Alu-Alu | |
| 99 | FEXONY-30 Suspension · Syrups & Suspensions | Fexofenadine HCl 30mg Suspension | Syrups & Suspensions | 60ml | |
| 100 | FEXONY-120 Tablets | Fexofenadine 120mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 101 | FEXONY-M Tablets | Fexofenadine 120mg + Montelukast 10mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 102 | IPRASWIT-LS Respules | Levosalbutamol 1.25mg + Ipratropium Bromide 500mcg Respules | Respules | 4X5 (2.5ml) | |
| 103 | KAFFI-A (SUGAR FREE) Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Ambroxol 15mg + Terbutaline 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 104 | KAFFI-A Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Ambroxol HCl 15mg + Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 60ml | |
| 105 | KAFFI-AD Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 10mg + Ambroxol 15mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Menthol 1.5mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 106 | KAFFI-CL Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Levodropropizine 30mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 107 | KAFFI-D Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Dextromethorphan 10mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + CPM 2mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 60ml | |
| 108 | KAFFI-MINT Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Dextromethorphan Hydrobromide 5mg + Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 2.5mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 109 | KAFFI-XTA Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Acebrophylline 50mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg + Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 110 | KAFFI-A Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Ambroxol 15mg + Terbutaline 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 111 | KAFFI-BR Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Bromhexine HCl 2mg + Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 112 | KAFFI-D (SUGAR FREE) Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Dextromethorphan 10mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + CPM 2mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 113 | KAFFI-D (SUGAR FREE) Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg + Dextromethorphan 10mg + Phenylephrine 5mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 114 | KAFFI-HT Tonic · Syrups & Suspensions | Ayurvedic Tonic | Syrups & Suspensions | 100ml | |
| 115 | KAFFI-LS Syrup · Syrups & Suspensions | Ambroxol HCl 30mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg + Levosalbutamol 1mg Syrup | Syrups & Suspensions | 60ml | |
| 116 | LEVULIZER-0.31 Respules | Levosalbutamol 0.31mg Respules | Respules | 4X5 (2.5ml) | |
| 117 | LEVULIZER-0.63 Respules | Levosalbutamol 0.63mg Respules | Respules | 4X5 (2.5ml) | |
| 118 | MASTER COLD-TOTOL Tablets | Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Ambroxol HCl 15mg + Guaiphenesin 50mg + Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 5mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Alu-Alu | |
| 119 | MASTER COLD NEW Tablets | Paracetamol 325mg + Phenylephrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets | Tablets | 5X2X10 Blister | |
| 120 | MASTER COLD PLUS Tablets | Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylphrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets | Tablets | 10X10 Blister |
Showing 91–120 of 587
PCD pharma franchise
Get monopoly franchise rights for these products
Share your location and we will send the complete product list, rates and franchise terms.