← Back to product
Aingo Pharma Pvt. Ltd.
Aingo Pharma Pvt. Ltd.
SCF-32, Ground Floor, Motor Market, Manimajra, Chandigarh, India
Phone: +91-82880-84022
Email: aingopharma@gmail.com

Product Information Sheet

MASTER COLD PLUS

Paracetamol 500mg + Phenylphrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets

BrandMASTER COLD PLUS
CompositionParacetamol 500mg + Phenylphrine HCl 5mg + Caffeine 30mg + Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg Tablets
Dosage FormTablets
CategoryTablets
Therapeutic RangeCough-Cold & Anti-Allergics
Pack Size10X10 Blister

Available for PCD pharma franchise. For rates, availability and franchise terms, contact Aingo Pharma Pvt. Ltd. at +91-82880-84022. This sheet is for trade information only.